Skip to content
EU

This battle is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

Guild ButlerSign inAdd to Discord

M I L F G A A R D [Helly] vs No guild and 30 more guilds · 16:01–16:07 UTC

and 30 more guilds · 16:01–16:07 UTC

7 min29 kills2.5M fameEurope

Most kills
Permafrost Prism 6.2tennsieM I L F G A A R D [Helly]5kills
Biggest kill
Damnation Staff 5.2Swynnkilled Zbuug [Whyy]295Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Permafrost Prism 6.2tennsieM I L F G A A R D [Helly]4kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Permafrost Prism 5.3PhadexI buy power [1TAP]2.5Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Blight Staff 4.3MoxeybeeF U L L S E N D273Khealed
Most deaths
Blazing Staff 4.3aakasepELANG1death
First blood
Rotcaller Staff 4.3ValAsBekilled bekorhujafirst kill
Most assists
Exalted Staff 4.3BeazTF U L L S E N D24assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[Helly]0 deaths · 3 players
Tank020.0×
Ranged010.0×
No guild4 deaths · 11 players
Tank130.3×
Healer020.0×
Ranged010.0×
Melee350.6×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Nature Staff 4.2MomodinVITRYLA [UA]~1.83MNature Staff 4.2

Only priced kills: 1 of 29 kills.

Silver by side

1 of 29 kills priced
Vikingspriced 0 of 1 deathdestroyed1.83Mlost–
[UA]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost1.83M

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

M I L F G A A R D [Helly]3601,513250K
Swipe [LOVER]1501,445110K
Vikingsno alliance2411,246110K
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]1401,460110K
House Silmarilno alliance2211,46524K
MYDAKIno alliance1201,302110K
Rise Of Dahalono alliance3111,384194K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance◐2101,360219K
All 55 sidesFewer sides47 more guilds · 45 sides
DBDalliance · 2 guilds2101,383139K
Pandemonium1101,383110K
CRISGUN100—29K
No Witnessesno alliance1101,24429K
Sincerity [CRSE]1101,428110K
FearIess [Whyy]1111,48895K
No guildno alliance◐9041,09475K
BLACK-TIEno alliance2021,3470
ELANGno alliance2021,2720
MASSalliance · 2 guilds2011,1149.8K
The Trix1011,1140
EQMS100—9.8K
R I V A L [PIV0]200—219K
Still Free Guildno alliance1011,0510
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance1011,0240
R E P U B L I Cno alliance1011,1180
AnarSheno alliance1019660
Pashmno alliance1011,2090
The Undauntedno alliance1011,0870
Burzynyno alliance1011,2250
Power Word Killno alliance1011,2580
w0wno alliance1011,2480
Middle-Earthno alliance1001,402110K
CTPAXno alliance100—15K
KOP4MAno alliance100—9.8K
Telermuntno alliance100—15K
Dismountno alliance100—110K
Proklyatyyno alliance100—29K
Sand Syndicateno alliance100—110K
Ecos de Avalonno alliance1001,431110K
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,3590
ALT SKUF [KEGA]1011,2960
Die Content Blocker [RA]1011,3570
VITRYLA [UA]1011,2370
One Sided Annihilation [HARD]1011,2880
Mighty Goat [WARG]1011,2060
Antcolony [CALF]1011,1820
Risen Wrath [CARTE]100—110K
CORREDORES DEL PORTAL [GANJA]10096029K
cocorrico [hey]100—14K
Skan2017 [Pocho]100—9.8K
Wielolypki [GRUBE]100—25K
Stabilityno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3690
I buy power [1TAP]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4140
Ordine Scarlatto [LORE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1190
Vendetta [Knob]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4740
RASTREATORS [LR]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009230
LA YAKUZA [DE4TH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2750
Black Ship [TMNT]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2270

one guild, M I L F G A A R D · 3 of 3 players on record

Tank2
Hand of Justice1Hand of Justice×1
Bedrock Mace1Bedrock Mace×1
Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
M I L F G A A R D [Helly]6No guild0[LOVER]5[OPEN]4Vikings4MYDAKI2others8
04816:02 UTC16:04 UTC16:06 UTC16:08 UTCKills per 15 s16:01 UTC · 1 kill — M I L F G A A R D [Helly] 116:04 UTC · 5 kills — M I L F G A A R D [Helly] 55others · 8 kills[LOVER] · 5 kills[OPEN] · 4 killsVikings · 4 killsMYDAKI · 2 kills16:01:31 UTC · M I L F G A A R D [Helly] · kill 1 — tennsie killed SuperStarry · 13K fame16:04:54 UTC · M I L F G A A R D [Helly] · kill 2 — Saaashaaa killed Adixoxoo · 44K fame16:04:54 UTC · M I L F G A A R D [Helly] · kill 3 — tennsie killed albodo · 261K fame16:04:54 UTC · M I L F G A A R D [Helly] · kill 4 — tennsie killed TheGodFatherOLAF · 18K fame16:04:54 UTC · M I L F G A A R D [Helly] · kill 5 — tennsie killed sa6ta6ni6c · 22K fame16:04:54 UTC · M I L F G A A R D [Helly] · kill 6 — tennsie killed NoobMaster609 · 150K fameM I L F G A A R D [Helly] 6No guild 016:04:55 UTC · Swynn killed Zbuug · 295K fame116:04:54 UTC · tennsie killed albodo · 261K fame216:04:22 UTC · Turbokot killed Momodin · 200K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [LOVER] 5 · [OPEN] 4 · Vikings 4 · MYDAKI 2 · others 8

Players

Nature Staff 4.1DracovishhhRASTREATORS [LR] · IP 923RASTREATORSLR00102.9K92302.9Kheal
Permafrost Prism 6.2tennsieM I L F G A A R D [Helly] · IP 1,520M I L F G A A R DHelly501001,520465K465Kfame
Brimstone Staff 7.2XiitosQuinto Imperio [OPEN] · IP 1,460Quinto ImperioOPEN400001,460258K258Kfame
Energy Shaper 5.3CAPITANPERUANOHouse Silmaril · IP 1,587House Silmaril—200001,587175K175Kfame
Hand of Justice 4.3LycatPandemonium [DBD] · IP 1,383PandemoniumDBD100001,38339K39Kfame
Damnation Staff 5.2SwynnSincerity [CRSE] · IP 1,428SincerityCRSE100001,428295K295Kfame
Mistpiercer 5.2BlackMan654321No Witnesses · IP 1,244No Witnesses—100001,244152K152Kfame
Longbow 4.4ZbuugFearIess [Whyy] · IP 1,488FearIessWhyy110001,48895K95Kfame
Rotcaller Staff 4.3ValAsBeRise Of Dahalo · IP 1,424Rise Of Dahalo—100001,42429K29Kfame
Battle Bracers 6.1OrgentumALT SKUF [KEGA] · IP 1,296ALT SKUFKEGA010001,2960
21–30 of 76 players
Copy names
Phadex
specteronic
Turbokot
Bombana
Bryssa
LegendaryAge
Mogilevich
Lukjeab
Ganker1786
Saaashaaa
casulas
Moxeybee
VisarOss
Rafooo
BeazT
Yuuuii
Sparked
ChupeteWoke
Sylphorus
sanketsu1
Dracovishhh
tennsie
Xiitos
CAPITANPERUANO
Lycat
Swynn
BlackMan654321
Zbuug
ValAsBe
Orgentum
DeadFeda
Adixoxoo
Snorinwater
Kurushima
Staben
Trixoncoolpro
Thienviss
kkaakk666
ridis88
SuperStarry
NtaM
TheGodFatherOLAF
aakasep
GrandpaTony
AngelBunny
Terraxin
AdmiralBorkowski
thaiger1509
CAHUTAPzvz
albodo
yovashin
Blackfloor
SHNURYAN
Alastorr
VLOoL
SrFenix
ivanakagami
eMojito
Bogibig
luchikSolnca
FireSTORM26
Momodin
sa6ta6ni6c
Domikitie71
BBAABBAA
Nareko
Azos
CorporateWojak
filifurioso
bekorhuja
YWxwaGE
NoobMaster609
ABOL22007
XxCREAMSODAxX
Evilbxnny
skan2017
Zbuug1,488FearIess [Whyy]Yuuuii1,344Rise Of Dahalo4Group · 1 v 1195K—
LegendaryAge1,445Swipe [LOVER]XxCREAMSODAxX1,118R E P U B L I C4Group · 1 v 1128K—
Saaashaaa1,506M I L F G A A R D [Helly]Adixoxoo1,033Vikings4Group · 3 v 1144K—
LegendaryAge1,445Swipe [LOVER]filifurioso820No guild4Group · 1 v 118.5K—
LegendaryAge1,445Swipe [LOVER]eMojito1,087The Undaunted4Group · 1 v 1135K—
tennsie1,520M I L F G A A R D [Helly]albodo1,357Die Content Blocker [RA]4Group · 3 v 11261K—
tennsie1,520M I L F G A A R D [Helly]TheGodFatherOLAF1,083No guild4Group · 3 v 1118K—
tennsie1,520M I L F G A A R D [Helly]sa6ta6ni6c1,015No guild4Group · 3 v 1122K—
9–16 of 29 kills