Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

Guild ButlerSign inAdd to Discord

VITRYLA vs CRISGUN · 2 battles as one report · 19:17–19:32 UTC

· 2 battles as one report · 19:17–19:32 UTC

Who fought whom

◐
Most kills
Fists of Avalon 6.3FlaitonVITRYLA [UA]7kills
Biggest kill
Fists of Avalon 6.3Flaitonkilled ssilence [DBD]1.56Mfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Fists of Avalon 6.3FlaitonVITRYLA [UA]6kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Battle Bracers 8.2TacumaVITRYLA [UA]18Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Hallowfall 5.3flafiVITRYLA [UA]20Khealed
Most deaths
Battleaxe 4.11Anas1Full Party War [SAND]1death
First blood
Longbow 5.2MaHDaR1nkilled FlorinShamanul [NUTS]first kill
Most assists
Hallowfall 5.3flafiVITRYLA [UA]13assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[UA]1 death · 6 players
Tank010.0×
Healer120.5×
Melee030.0×
[DBD]14 deaths · 14 players
Tank111.0×
Healer221.0×
Support221.0×
Ranged991.0×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Incubus Mace 6.3ssilenceCRISGUN [DBD]11.8MIncubus Mace 6.3
  2. Mistpiercer 6.3FrelkaCRISGUN [DBD]5.44MMistpiercer 6.3
  3. Flamewalker Staff 4.4TrueGunnar89CRISGUN [DBD]5.09MFlamewalker Staff 4.4
  4. Whispering Bow 5.3AngelBunnyCRISGUN [DBD]3.54MWhispering Bow 5.3
  5. Mistpiercer 5.3TortilCRISGUN [DBD]3.13MMistpiercer 5.3

Only priced kills: 15 of 27 kills.

Silver by side

15 of 27 kills priced
[UA]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed47.1Mlost608K
[GABA]priced 1 of 13 killsdestroyed608Klost0
[DBD]priced 14 of 14 deathsdestroyed0lost47.1M

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

VITRYLA [UA]61411,5494.98M
GachiBang [GABA]121301,3411.08M
CRISGUN [DBD]140141,4110
No guildno alliance5051,1510
SHRINEno alliance1011,2620
DarkHouseno alliance1018070
Full Party War [SAND]1019550
ALTIN ORDU [TURKO]1011,0880
All 11 sidesFewer sides3 more guilds · 3 sides
Venner [999]1011,3910
Impalers [NUTS]1011,0400
BDU [KARAT]1011,2950

one guild, GachiBang · 12 of 12 players on record

Tank3
Heavy Mace1Heavy Mace×1
Earthrune Staff1Earthrune Staff×1
Mace1Mace×1
Healer2
Blight Staff1Blight Staff×1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support1
Lifecurse Staff1Lifecurse Staff×1
Ranged5
Longbow3Longbow×3
Energy Shaper1Energy Shaper×1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee1
Bear Paws1Bear Paws×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
VITRYLA [UA]14CRISGUN [DBD]0[GABA]13
2 battles on this axis:19:17–19:19 UTC13 kills×19:31–19:32 UTC14 kills×
071419:20 UTC19:25 UTC19:30 UTCKills per minute19:31 UTC · 8 kills — VITRYLA [UA] 819:32 UTC · 6 kills — VITRYLA [UA] 68[GABA] · 13 kills19:31:35 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 1 — Tacuma killed Krzycho351 · 121K fame19:31:36 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 2 — Flaiton killed Tortil · 317K fame19:31:36 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 3 — Flaiton killed OddPearDollShe · 225K fame19:31:36 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 4 — Flaiton killed Hajdix · 188K fame19:31:36 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 5 — Flaiton killed Podeszwix · 270K fame19:31:36 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 6 — Flaiton killed nxteaxx · 289K fame19:31:36 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 7 — Flaiton killed Noctuan93 · 237K fame19:31:40 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 8 — ggpussy killed Frelka · 725K fame19:32:03 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 9 — LaBBaget killed AngelBunny · 275K fame19:32:09 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 10 — Tacuma killed NotRly · 105K fame19:32:15 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 11 — LaBBaget killed TrueGunnar89 · 462K fame19:32:44 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 12 — Flaiton killed ssilence · 1.56M fame19:32:47 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 13 — Tacuma killed EvilBack · 143K fame19:32:49 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 14 — Tacuma killed glizda99 · 65K fameVITRYLA [UA] 14CRISGUN [DBD] 019:32:44 UTC · Flaiton killed ssilence · 1.56M fame119:31:40 UTC · ggpussy killed Frelka · 725K fame219:32:15 UTC · LaBBaget killed TrueGunnar89 · 462K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [GABA] 13

Players

Bow of Badon 4.1PotnayaLisano guild · IP 1,091no guild—010001,0910
Blight Staff 5.1KosKonstantinVITRYLA [UA] · IP 1,293VITRYLAUA010001,2930
Longbow 5.2WiwiBubuBDU [KARAT] · IP 1,295BDUKARAT010001,2950
Great Nature Staff 5.3MrViajanteVenner [999] · IP 1,391Venner999010001,3910
Heavy Mace 7.0MOXSPSDGachiBang [GABA]GachiBangGABA00000—0
Longbow 4.0RazilGMDarkHouse · IP 807DarkHouse—010008070
Wailing Bow 5.1Ivanenkono guild · IP 1,137no guild—010001,1370
Grailseeker 5.1nloxono guild · IP 1,234no guild—010001,2340
Dual Swords 4.3VetzaxSHRINE · IP 1,262SHRINE—010001,2620
Light Crossbow 4.1TheKGKALTIN ORDU [TURKO] · IP 1,088ALTIN ORDUTURKO010001,0880
21–30 of 44 players
Copy names
Tacuma
MaHDaR1n
Flaiton
LaBBaget
DIUZ
Archerock
sterbenchip87
Shifer
ggpussy
BLABUDU
CladkiyDed
Mamontiki
KilaFaks
flafi
jofag
Grinderman
FlorinShamanul
Wiktoger
1Anas1
KarbonRus
PotnayaLisa
KosKonstantin
WiwiBubu
MrViajante
MOXSPSD
RazilGM
Ivanenko
nloxo
Vetzax
TheKGK
Krzycho351
Frelka
Podeszwix
EvilBack
AngelBunny
TrueGunnar89
ssilence
Tortil
Hajdix
glizda99
Noctuan93
nxteaxx
OddPearDollShe
NotRly
MaHDaR1n1,457GachiBang [GABA]FlorinShamanul1,040Impalers [NUTS]4Group · 12 v 5114K—
MaHDaR1n1,457GachiBang [GABA]KarbonRus1,215No guild4Group · 12 v 558K—
MaHDaR1n1,457GachiBang [GABA]KosKonstantin1,293VITRYLA [UA]4Group · 12 v 575K~608K
MaHDaR1n1,457GachiBang [GABA]Wiktoger1,077No guild4Group · 12 v 549K—
MaHDaR1n1,457GachiBang [GABA]Ivanenko1,137No guild4Group · 12 v 5166K—
BLABUDU1,484GachiBang [GABA]1Anas1955Full Party War [SAND]4Group · 12 v 527K—
MaHDaR1n1,457GachiBang [GABA]Vetzax1,262SHRINE4Group · 12 v 585K—
CladkiyDed1,429GachiBang [GABA]MrViajante1,391Venner [999]4Group · 12 v 5165K—
1–8 of 27 kills