Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

Guild ButlerSign inAdd to Discord

VITRYLA vs FER DE LANCE · 3 battles as one report · 15:47–16:07 UTC

· 3 battles as one report · 15:47–16:07 UTC

Who fought whom

◐
Most kills
Permafrost Prism 6.2tennsieM I L F G A A R D [Helly]5kills
Biggest kill
Greataxe 6.1pupik476killed BAPTOST [FRIGO]305Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Permafrost Prism 6.2tennsieM I L F G A A R D [Helly]4kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Claymore 6.1BlackSwordsmanLoot Or Trup [SASAL]23Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Blight Staff 4.3MoxeybeeF U L L S E N D273Khealed
Most deaths
Permafrost Prism 6.2DranguilleFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]2deaths
First blood
Battle Bracers 4.0Draxxx1killed Babay [UA]first kill
Most assists
Exalted Staff 4.3BeazTF U L L S E N D24assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[UA]3 deaths · 9 players
Tank010.0×
Healer120.5×
Support010.0×
Ranged030.0×
Melee221.0×
[FRIGO]8 deaths · 9 players
Tank221.0×
Healer313.0×
Support010.0×
Ranged230.7×
Melee120.5×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Nature Staff 4.2MomodinVITRYLA [UA]~1.83MNature Staff 4.2
  2. Polehammer 4.2FarfaaaadetFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1.3MPolehammer 4.2
  3. Fists of Avalon 5.2ManakinosVITRYLA [UA]~1.01MFists of Avalon 5.2
  4. Mace 4.2M3tiveFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]~947KMace 4.2
  5. Hallowfall 4.3SkyMoOonnFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]776KHallowfall 4.3

Only priced kills: 8 of 55 kills.

Silver by side

8 of 55 kills priced
[FRIGO]priced 3 of 8 deathsdestroyed–lost3.03M
[UA]priced 3 of 3 deathsdestroyed3.84Mlost3.47M
Vikingspriced 0 of 1 deathdestroyed1.83Mlost–
[SASAL]priced 2 of 5 deathsdestroyed–lost813K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]9981,290419K
M I L F G A A R D [Helly]3601,513250K
VITRYLA [UA]9531,292356K
Swipe [LOVER]1501,445110K
Drop Everythingno alliance4401,576191K
Vikingsno alliance2411,246110K
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]1401,460110K
SASALalliance · 2 guilds3351,255673K
Loot Or Trup2331,302449K
Silent Noise1021,161224K
All 66 sidesFewer sides57 more guilds · 54 sides
House Silmarilno alliance2211,46524K
FlameWalkersno alliance1201,354224K
MYDAKIno alliance1201,302110K
No guildno alliance◐17171,188309K
Rise Of Dahalono alliance3111,384194K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance◐2101,360219K
ARROWalliance · 2 guilds2121,06313K
Ashen Knights11176613K
Killer Trolls1011,3590
DBDalliance · 2 guilds2101,383139K
Pandemonium1101,383110K
CRISGUN100—29K
Hit and Runno alliance1101,53947K
No Witnessesno alliance1101,24429K
Sincerity [CRSE]1101,428110K
FearIess [Whyy]1111,48895K
La_Piraterieno alliance6061,2840
Deimos Vaultno alliance2001,12326K
BLACK-TIEno alliance2021,3470
ELANGno alliance2021,2720
MASSalliance · 2 guilds2011,1149.8K
The Trix1011,1140
EQMS100—9.8K
R I V A L [PIV0]200—219K
Still Free Guildno alliance1011,0510
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance1011,0240
R E P U B L I Cno alliance1011,1180
AnarSheno alliance1019660
Pashmno alliance1011,2090
The Undauntedno alliance1011,0870
Burzynyno alliance1011,2250
Power Word Killno alliance1011,2580
w0wno alliance1011,2480
Middle-Earthno alliance1001,402110K
CTPAXno alliance100—15K
KOP4MAno alliance100—9.8K
Telermuntno alliance100—15K
Dismountno alliance100—110K
Proklyatyyno alliance100—29K
Sand Syndicateno alliance100—110K
Ecos de Avalonno alliance1001,431110K
Win Order [nmls]1011,08813K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]1011,2960
Die Content Blocker [RA]1011,3570
One Sided Annihilation [HARD]1011,2880
Mighty Goat [WARG]1011,2060
Antcolony [CALF]1011,1820
Risen Wrath [CARTE]100—110K
CORREDORES DEL PORTAL [GANJA]10096029K
cocorrico [hey]100—14K
Skan2017 [Pocho]100—9.8K
Wielolypki [GRUBE]100—25K
Stabilityno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3690
N-M-S-L [NMSB]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0160
I buy power [1TAP]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4140
Ordine Scarlatto [LORE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1190
Vendetta [Knob]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4740
RASTREATORS [LR]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009230
LA YAKUZA [DE4TH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2750
Black Ship [TMNT]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2270

one guild, FER DE LANCE · 9 of 9 players on record

Tank2
Polehammer1Polehammer×1
Mace1Mace×1
Healer1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support1
Arcane Staff1Arcane Staff×1
Ranged3
Longbow2Longbow×2
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee2
Carving Sword1Carving Sword×1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
VITRYLA [UA]5FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]9[Helly]6[LOVER]5Drop Everything4[OPEN]4others22
3 battles on this axis:15:47–15:50 UTC7 kills×15:53–16:00 UTC19 kills×16:01–16:07 UTC29 kills×
0112215:50 UTC15:55 UTC16:00 UTC16:05 UTCKills per minute15:53 UTC · 1 kill — FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] 115:54 UTC · 2 kills — FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] 215:55 UTC · 1 kill — FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] 115:56 UTC · 5 kills — FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] 515:58 UTC · 2 kills — VITRYLA [UA] 215:59 UTC · 2 kills — VITRYLA [UA] 216:00 UTC · 1 kill — VITRYLA [UA] 125others · 22 kills[Helly] · 6 kills[LOVER] · 5 killsDrop Everything · 4 kills[OPEN] · 4 kills15:58:47 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 1 — cefaf killed M3tive · 102K fame15:58:47 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 2 — cefaf killed Farfaaaadet · 80K fame15:59:14 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 3 — miniSkee killed PARSI · 27K fame15:59:32 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 4 — ggpussy killed Pereroncino · 62K fame16:00:20 UTC · VITRYLA [UA] · kill 5 — cefaf killed SkyMoOonn · 85K fame15:53:49 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 1 — DNIJILA killed BlackSwordsman · 144K fame15:54:23 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 2 — DNIJILA killed Pereroncino · 67K fame15:54:37 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 3 — Doguera96 killed PARSI · 49K fame15:55:19 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 4 — Doguera96 killed Victng · 20K fame15:56:08 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 5 — ElPrimodu69 killed Charlelegoff · 34K fame15:56:10 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 6 — DNIJILA killed tw1k · 27K fame15:56:12 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 7 — BAPTOST killed petitnuage · 24K fame15:56:28 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 8 — ElPrimodu69 killed Pandoorre · 24K fame15:56:34 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 9 — Sithamus killed Kyozis · 30K fameFER DE LANCE [FRIGO] 9VITRYLA [UA] 515:57:42 UTC · pupik476 killed BAPTOST · 305K fame116:04:55 UTC · Swynn killed Zbuug · 295K fame216:04:54 UTC · tennsie killed albodo · 261K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [Helly] 6 · [LOVER] 5 · Drop Everything 4 · [OPEN] 4 · others 22

Players

Kingmaker 4.3Stabenno guildno guild—00000—0
Polehammer 5.2ThienvissBLACK-TIE · IP 1,382BLACK-TIE—010001,3820
Battle Bracers 4.1kkaakk666no guild · IP 973no guild—010009730
Battleaxe 4.2ridis88no guildno guild—00000—0
Holy Staff 4.1SuperStarryAnarShe · IP 966AnarShe—010009660
Clarent Blade 4.2NtaMMighty Goat [WARG] · IP 1,206Mighty GoatWARG010001,2060
Soulscythe 4.0TheGodFatherOLAFno guild · IP 1,083no guild—010001,0830
Blazing Staff 4.3aakasepELANG · IP 1,374ELANG—010001,3740
Fire Staff 4.1GrandpaTonyAntcolony [CALF] · IP 1,182AntcolonyCALF010001,1820
81–90 of 122 players
Copy names
BlackSwordsman
pupik476
Sithamus
ElPrimodu69
Dranguille
ErOliTheLegend
Pandoorre
JuAneS
Voidh3art
Aardman
Phadex
Hiku
DNIJILA
specteronic
PARSI
cefaf
miniSkee
LkaLilith
Tishiel
HeaTBlaasT
Jeckerson
Turbokot
Bombana
BAPTOST
Tolu
Bryssa
LegendaryAge
Mogilevich
Lukjeab
M3tive
Ganker1786
Saaashaaa
GERKOTAI
casulas
IcyRetribution
Pereroncino
Moxeybee
VisarOss
Rafooo
Rekkya
Draxxx1
m1kael
Chizano777
Dablous
Manakinos
jorgexs
CritikalIz
Babay
PandaCaat
SkyMoOonn
Doguera96
ggpussy
Charlelegoff
Victng
Farfaaaadet
tw1k
Yaberezv1k
RaDiKuL
petitnuage
Kyozis
BeazT
Yuuuii
Sparked
ChupeteWoke
Sylphorus
sanketsu1
Dracovishhh
tennsie
Xiitos
CAPITANPERUANO
Lycat
Swynn
BlackMan654321
Zbuug
ValAsBe
Orgentum
DeadFeda
Adixoxoo
Snorinwater
Kurushima
Staben
Trixoncoolpro
Thienviss
kkaakk666
ridis88
SuperStarry
NtaM
TheGodFatherOLAF
aakasep
GrandpaTony
AngelBunny
Terraxin
AdmiralBorkowski
thaiger1509
CAHUTAPzvz
albodo
yovashin
Blackfloor
SHNURYAN
Alastorr
VLOoL
SrFenix
ivanakagami
eMojito
Bogibig
luchikSolnca
FireSTORM26
Momodin
sa6ta6ni6c
Domikitie71
BBAABBAA
Nareko
Azos
CorporateWojak
filifurioso
bekorhuja
YWxwaGE
NoobMaster609
ABOL22007
XxCREAMSODAxX
Evilbxnny
skan2017
LegendaryAge1,445Swipe [LOVER]XxCREAMSODAxX1,118R E P U B L I C4Group · 1 v 1128K—
LegendaryAge1,445Swipe [LOVER]filifurioso820No guild4Group · 1 v 118.5K—
LegendaryAge1,445Swipe [LOVER]eMojito1,087The Undaunted4Group · 1 v 1135K—
LegendaryAge1,445Swipe [LOVER]Azos1,024S O V E R E I G N4Group · 1 v 1129K—
LegendaryAge1,445Swipe [LOVER]BBAABBAA1,311BLACK-TIE4Group · 1 v 1199K—
1–5 of 5 kills