Skip to content
EU

This report is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

Guild ButlerSign inAdd to Discord

FER DE LANCE vs La_Piraterie · 2 battles as one report · 15:53–16:07 UTC

· 2 battles as one report · 15:53–16:07 UTC

Who fought whom

◐
Most kills
Permafrost Prism 6.2tennsieM I L F G A A R D [Helly]5kills
Biggest kill
Greataxe 6.1pupik476killed BAPTOST [FRIGO]305Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Permafrost Prism 6.2tennsieM I L F G A A R D [Helly]4kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Claymore 6.1BlackSwordsmanLoot Or Trup [SASAL]23Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Blight Staff 4.3MoxeybeeF U L L S E N D273Khealed
Most deaths
Permafrost Prism 6.2DranguilleFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]2deaths
First blood
Longbow 4.2DNIJILAkilled BlackSwordsman [SASAL]first kill
Most assists
Exalted Staff 4.3BeazTF U L L S E N D24assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[FRIGO]8 deaths · 9 players
Tank221.0×
Healer313.0×
Support010.0×
Ranged230.7×
Melee120.5×
La_Piraterie6 deaths · 6 players
Tank221.0×
Healer111.0×
Support111.0×
Ranged111.0×
Melee111.0×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Nature Staff 4.2MomodinVITRYLA [UA]~1.83MNature Staff 4.2
  2. Polehammer 4.2FarfaaaadetFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1.3MPolehammer 4.2
  3. Mace 4.2M3tiveFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]~947KMace 4.2
  4. Hallowfall 4.3SkyMoOonnFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]776KHallowfall 4.3
  5. Holy Staff 5.2PereroncinoLoot Or Trup [SASAL]568KHoly Staff 5.2

Only priced kills: 6 of 48 kills.

Silver by side

6 of 48 kills priced
[FRIGO]priced 3 of 8 deathsdestroyed–lost3.03M
[UA]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed3.84Mlost1.83M
Vikingspriced 0 of 1 deathdestroyed1.83Mlost–
[SASAL]priced 2 of 5 deathsdestroyed–lost813K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]9981,290419K
M I L F G A A R D [Helly]3601,513250K
VITRYLA [UA]7511,281356K
Swipe [LOVER]1501,445110K
Vikingsno alliance2411,246110K
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]1401,460110K
SASALalliance · 2 guilds3351,255673K
Loot Or Trup2331,302449K
Silent Noise1021,161224K
House Silmarilno alliance2211,46524K
All 60 sidesFewer sides51 more guilds · 49 sides
FlameWalkersno alliance1201,354224K
MYDAKIno alliance1201,302110K
Rise Of Dahalono alliance3111,384194K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance◐2101,360219K
DBDalliance · 2 guilds2101,383139K
Pandemonium1101,383110K
CRISGUN100—29K
No Witnessesno alliance1101,24429K
Sincerity [CRSE]1101,428110K
FearIess [Whyy]1111,48895K
No guildno alliance◐9041,09475K
La_Piraterieno alliance6061,2840
BLACK-TIEno alliance2021,3470
ELANGno alliance2021,2720
MASSalliance · 2 guilds2011,1149.8K
The Trix1011,1140
EQMS100—9.8K
R I V A L [PIV0]200—219K
Still Free Guildno alliance1011,0510
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance1011,0240
R E P U B L I Cno alliance1011,1180
AnarSheno alliance1019660
Pashmno alliance1011,2090
The Undauntedno alliance1011,0870
Burzynyno alliance1011,2250
Power Word Killno alliance1011,2580
w0wno alliance1011,2480
Middle-Earthno alliance1001,402110K
CTPAXno alliance100—15K
KOP4MAno alliance100—9.8K
Telermuntno alliance100—15K
Dismountno alliance100—110K
Proklyatyyno alliance100—29K
Sand Syndicateno alliance100—110K
Ecos de Avalonno alliance1001,431110K
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,3590
ALT SKUF [KEGA]1011,2960
Die Content Blocker [RA]1011,3570
One Sided Annihilation [HARD]1011,2880
Mighty Goat [WARG]1011,2060
Antcolony [CALF]1011,1820
Risen Wrath [CARTE]100—110K
CORREDORES DEL PORTAL [GANJA]10096029K
cocorrico [hey]100—14K
Skan2017 [Pocho]100—9.8K
Wielolypki [GRUBE]100—25K
Stabilityno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3690
I buy power [1TAP]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4140
Ordine Scarlatto [LORE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1190
Vendetta [Knob]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4740
RASTREATORS [LR]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009230
LA YAKUZA [DE4TH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2750
Black Ship [TMNT]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2270

one guild, FER DE LANCE · 9 of 9 players on record

Tank2
Polehammer1Polehammer×1
Mace1Mace×1
Healer1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support1
Arcane Staff1Arcane Staff×1
Ranged3
Longbow2Longbow×2
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee2
Carving Sword1Carving Sword×1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]9La_Piraterie0[Helly]6[UA]5[LOVER]5[OPEN]4others19
2 battles on this axis:15:53–16:00 UTC19 kills×16:01–16:07 UTC29 kills×
0101915:55 UTC16:00 UTC16:05 UTCKills per minute15:53 UTC · 1 kill — FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] 115:54 UTC · 2 kills — FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] 215:55 UTC · 1 kill — FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] 115:56 UTC · 5 kills — FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] 55others · 19 kills[Helly] · 6 kills[UA] · 5 kills[LOVER] · 5 kills[OPEN] · 4 kills15:53:49 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 1 — DNIJILA killed BlackSwordsman · 144K fame15:54:23 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 2 — DNIJILA killed Pereroncino · 67K fame15:54:37 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 3 — Doguera96 killed PARSI · 49K fame15:55:19 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 4 — Doguera96 killed Victng · 20K fame15:56:08 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 5 — ElPrimodu69 killed Charlelegoff · 34K fame15:56:10 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 6 — DNIJILA killed tw1k · 27K fame15:56:12 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 7 — BAPTOST killed petitnuage · 24K fame15:56:28 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 8 — ElPrimodu69 killed Pandoorre · 24K fame15:56:34 UTC · FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · kill 9 — Sithamus killed Kyozis · 30K fameFER DE LANCE [FRIGO] 9La_Piraterie 015:57:42 UTC · pupik476 killed BAPTOST · 305K fame116:04:55 UTC · Swynn killed Zbuug · 295K fame216:04:54 UTC · tennsie killed albodo · 261K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [Helly] 6 · [UA] 5 · [LOVER] 5 · [OPEN] 4 · others 19

Players

Mace 4.2M3tiveFER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · IP 1,312FER DE LANCEFRIGO01138701,3120387dmg
Earthrune Staff 4.3Ganker1786F U L L S E N D · IP 1,398F U L L S E N D—10129101,39821K291dmg·21Kfame
Hand of Justice 6.2SaaashaaaM I L F G A A R D [Helly] · IP 1,506M I L F G A A R DHelly10120701,50644K207dmg·44Kfame
Hallowfall 4.3casulasEcos de Avalon · IP 1,431Ecos de Avalon—001974152K1,431074dmg·152Kheal
Great Holy Staff 6.1PereroncinoLoot Or Trup [SASAL] · IP 1,291Loot Or TrupSASAL0293888K1,291038dmg·88Kheal
Blight Staff 4.3MoxeybeeF U L L S E N D · IP 1,320F U L L S E N D—002332273K1,320032dmg·273Kheal
Holy Staff 4.0VisarOssCORREDORES DEL PORTAL [GANJA] · IP 960CORREDORES DEL PORTALGANJA001201.3K960020dmg·1.3Kheal
Hallowfall 5.2RafoooMiddle-Earth · IP 1,402Middle-Earth—001714144K1,402014dmg·144Kheal
Hallowfall 4.3SkyMoOonnFER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · IP 1,266FER DE LANCEFRIGO029065K1,266065Kheal
Arcane Staff 4.2Doguera96FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · IP 1,208FER DE LANCEFRIGO200001,20869K69Kfame
21–30 of 101 players
Copy names
BlackSwordsman
pupik476
Sithamus
ElPrimodu69
Dranguille
Pandoorre
Phadex
Hiku
DNIJILA
specteronic
PARSI
cefaf
miniSkee
Turbokot
Bombana
BAPTOST
Bryssa
LegendaryAge
Mogilevich
Lukjeab
M3tive
Ganker1786
Saaashaaa
casulas
Pereroncino
Moxeybee
VisarOss
Rafooo
SkyMoOonn
Doguera96
ggpussy
Charlelegoff
Victng
Farfaaaadet
tw1k
Yaberezv1k
RaDiKuL
petitnuage
Kyozis
BeazT
Yuuuii
Sparked
ChupeteWoke
Sylphorus
sanketsu1
Dracovishhh
tennsie
Xiitos
CAPITANPERUANO
Lycat
Swynn
BlackMan654321
Zbuug
ValAsBe
Orgentum
DeadFeda
Adixoxoo
Snorinwater
Kurushima
Staben
Trixoncoolpro
Thienviss
kkaakk666
ridis88
SuperStarry
NtaM
TheGodFatherOLAF
aakasep
GrandpaTony
AngelBunny
Terraxin
AdmiralBorkowski
thaiger1509
CAHUTAPzvz
albodo
yovashin
Blackfloor
SHNURYAN
Alastorr
VLOoL
SrFenix
ivanakagami
eMojito
Bogibig
luchikSolnca
FireSTORM26
Momodin
sa6ta6ni6c
Domikitie71
BBAABBAA
Nareko
Azos
CorporateWojak
filifurioso
bekorhuja
YWxwaGE
NoobMaster609
ABOL22007
XxCREAMSODAxX
Evilbxnny
skan2017
Xiitos1,460Quinto Imperio [OPEN]Orgentum1,296ALT SKUF [KEGA]4Group · 1 v 11127K—
Turbokot1,459VikingsThienviss1,382BLACK-TIE4Group · 2 v 11123K—
LegendaryAge1,445Swipe [LOVER]BBAABBAA1,311BLACK-TIE4Group · 1 v 1199K—
CAPITANPERUANO1,587House SilmarilCAHUTAPzvz1,258Power Word Kill4Group · 2 v 1197K—
CAPITANPERUANO1,587House SilmarilEvilbxnny1,359Killer Trolls [ARROW]4Group · 2 v 1179K—
Turbokot1,459Vikingssanketsu11,288One Sided Annihilation [HARD]4Group · 2 v 11124K—
Turbokot1,459VikingsGrandpaTony1,182Antcolony [CALF]4Group · 2 v 1178K—
BlackMan6543211,244No Witnessesaakasep1,374ELANG4Group · 1 v 11152K—
41–48 of 48 kills